Handicapresultater – onsdag den 7. september

7.september Navn Løbstid Måltid Point Ny starttid
1 Just Engberg 33,39 36,10 22 421
2 Jørgen Pølsemager 29,11 37,05 21 849
3 Anne Johansen 32,47 37,17 20 513
4 Annette Nielsen 31,24 37,21 19 636
5 Jette Bælum 25,54 37,29 18 1206
6 Flemming Laursen 27,45 37,34 17 1015
7 Ole Holmgaard 29,42 37,41 16 818
8 Annita Madsen 30,26 37,44 15 734
9 Damian 26,25 37,48 14 1135
10 Torkild Christensen 28,08 37,58 13 952
11 Thomas Frederiksen 31,34 38,18 12
12 Carsten Schleef 27,59 38,22 11
13 Dorte & Dorte (K2) 29,23 38,43 10
14 John Højmark 28,41 38,44 9
15 Palle L. Jensen 33,02 40,33 8

Handicap – point

nr. Navn Samlet -2 løb 4/5 11/5 18/5 25/5 1/6 8/6 15/6 22/6 29/6 6/7 3/8 17/8 24/8 31/8 7/9
1 Ole Holmgaard 235 221 22 20 21 14 20 15 15 19 17 2 15 12 14 13 16
2 Torkild Christensen 202 200 17 14 19 10 10 13 16 0 14 2 18 21 17 18 13
3 Flemming Laursen 193 193 0 22 22 20 17 18 2 0 19 0 22 0 15 19 17
4 Thomas Frederiksen 192 192 12 12 0 12 18 12 17 16 16 0 17 18 13 17 12
5 Just Engberg 155 153 16 7 18 5 5 8 10 13 0 2 11 17 9 12 22
6 Annita Madsen 149 149 11 8 10 16 6 19 11 14 10 0 0 10 8 11 15
7 Annette Nielsen 140 140 9 0 0 0 12 10 12 18 12 2 12 19 0 15 19
8 Carsten Schleef 128 128 13 16 0 19 15 2 14 0 2 0 0 0 16 20 11
9 Kurt Hansen 127 127 0 13 14 13 14 14 0 17 15 2 0 15 10 0
10 Dorte & Dorte (K2) 127 127 15 0 11 17 0 20 18 0 11 0 0 0 11 14 10
11 Jan Callesen 126 126 0 19 0 21 13 16 0 21 20 0 0 16 0 0
12 Jørgen Pølsemager 118 118 0 0 0 0 0 21 21 0 0 0 21 13 21 0 21
13 Anne Johansen 117 117 0 0 0 0 0 22 19 0 0 0 14 20 22 0 20
14 Hagberdt Knudsen 107 107 19 17 12 15 0 0 0 0 21 2 0 0 0 21
15 Jette Bælum 90 90 20 15 17 11 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
16 Damian 90 90 21 9 16 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 14
17 Palle L. Jensen 89 89 0 10 13 8 0 11 0 0 0 2 16 11 0 10 8
18 Claus Svenningsen 88 88 18 18 0 0 19 0 13 20 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 John Højmark 79 79 0 21 20 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 9
20 Jette & Pernille (K2) 77 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 13 0 20 22
21 Solveig Mayntzhusen 75 75 0 6 15 6 0 2 0 0 13 0 0 14 19 0 0
22 Linda Hansen 72 72 14 11 0 0 16 2 9 0 18 2 0 0 0 0
23 Pernille Stenum 68 68 0 0 9 7 8 9 20 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Hanne B. P. 62 62 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 0 22 0 18 16 0
25 Hans Bruus 54 54 2 0 0 2 11 17 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Dorte Søndergaard 41 41 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0
27 Gert Møller 25 25 0 0 0 0 21 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Sonja Petersen 14 14 10 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Alex Kørup 4 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Merete Mikkelsen 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Dorte Nielsen 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Jette Raundahl 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Marieke Brinch 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Martin Teddy Nielsen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Merete Fleicher 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Jette Bech 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Tinna Louise Domino 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Martin Vittrup 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Rikke Jørgensen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Karin Lene Petersen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Lene Lauritsen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Heidi Vittrup 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Pernille Haundrup 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Louise Søbye 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Handicap – tider

nr. Navn Start Bedst 4/5 11/5 18/5 25/5 1/6 8/6 15/6 22/6 29/6 6/7 3/8 17/8 24/8 31/8 7/9
1 Claus Svenningsen 1334 2426 2534 2606 2426 2448 2546
2 Jette & Pernille (K2) 1133 2627 2627 3155 2639
3 Ole Holmgaard 759 2942 3332 3008 3126 3147 3001 3024 3009 3127 3058 3428 3142 3101 2942
4 Damian 1123 2625 2739 2945 2658 2637 2740 2625
5 Jette Bælum 1135 2554 2729 2824 2635 2710 2625 2554
6 Hagberdt Knudsen 522 3238 3310 3355 3247 3238 3254
7 Torkild Christensen 950 2808 2939 3037 2831 2910 2814 2854 2810 2930 3206 2829 2903 2808
8 Just Engberg 231 3339 3640 3932 3529 3724 3617 3749 3629 4019 4320 3608 3832 3339
9 Dorte & Dorte (K2) 920 2840 3058 3037 3004 2858 2840 3054 3011 2923
10 Linda Hansen 821 2939 3114 3227 2939 3520 3153 3029
11 Carsten Schleef 1023 2737 2950 2943 2828 2737 4248 2747 2831 2759
12 Thomas Frederiksen 644 3116 3353 3416 3312 3133 3217 3116 3332 3218 3513 3148 3217 3134
13 Annita Madsen 718 3026 3311 3458 3224 3144 3222 3042 3114 3340 3506 3543 3420 3026
14 Sonja Petersen 223 3801 3801 3805
15 Annette Nielsen 557 3124 3637 3203 3313 3228 3339 3415 3929 3228 3124
16 Disp. 2 0 0
17 Hans Bruus 210 3550 4003 4037 3742 3745 3550
18 Anne Johansen 430 3247 3356 3330 3805 3351 3321 3247
19 Jette Raundahl 0 3507 3507
20 Marieke Brinch 0 3516 3516
21 Jacob Madsen 111 0
22 Martin Teddy Nielsen 0 3607 3607
23 Ingrid H. Rasmussen 203 0
24 Flemming Laursen 949 2745 2950 2914 2812 2811 2854 3117 2910 2745
25 Dorte Søndergaard 604 3456 3456 3531
26 Merete Fleicher 0 3615 3615
27 Jette Bech 0 3959 3959
28 Tinna Louise Domino 0 4022 4022
29 Solveig Mayntzhusen 435 3325 3810 3325 3450 5028 3451 3435 3350
30 Martin Vittrup 0 4147 4147
31 Gert Møller 707 3053 3053 4147
32 John Schack 454 0
33 Rikke Jørgensen 0 4246 4246
34 Merete Mikkelsen 0 3513 4247 3513
35 Mette Ilsøe 0 5021 5021
36 Martin Kristensen 512 0
37 Jan Callesen 828 2932 3226 3018 2932 2938 3034 3010 3019
38 Lene Lauritsen 0 5211 5211
39 Jørgen Pølsemager 754 2911 3043 3006 3337 3117 3015 2911
40 Hanne B. P. 317 3443 5218 3602 3443 3524
41 Anne Johansen 430 0
42 Martin Larsen 618 0
43 Anne & Jørgen (K2) 640 0
44 Gert & Anne (K2) 644 0
45 John Højmark 1003 2757 2922 2757 2840 3129 2841
46 Palle L. Jensen 731 3029 3259 3029 3123 3130 3431 3226 3302
47 Pernille Stenum 815 2945 3541 3146 3015 3158 2945 3237
48 Hans Holt 809 0
49 Kurt Hansen 1024 2736 3025 2825 2853 2736 2806 2943 2841 2832 2910
50 Steen Andersen 913 0
51 Dorte Nielsen 0 3547 3547
52 Alex Kørup 0 3254 3254 3329
53 Heidi Vittrup 0 3947 3947
54 Pernille Haundrup 0 3700 3700
55 Louise Søbye 0 3623 3623
Deltagere 211 15 17 15 20 17 31 18 9 14 0 12 13 15 0 15