Resultatliste Fænø Rundt 29. maj 2021
Bådnr. Navn Tid Klub Klasse
2 K1 Hav Damer Senior
26 Kirsten Lund-Sørensen 01:43:00 Kajakklubben Strømmen 2
46 Anna Lise Hansen 01:53:40 Nyborg Kajakklub 2
49 Lisbeth Bonde Jensen 01:54:07 Nyborg Kajakklub 2
48 Karen Jelstrup 01:55:52 Nyborg Kajakklub 2
47 Jette Carlsen 01:55:54 Nyborg Kajakklub 2
4 K1 Hav Herrer Senior
54 Hans-Erik Hyttel 01:11:43 Sorø Kajakklub 4
51 Claus Kolbe 01:12:08 Roklubben Lillebælt 4
3 Martin Tronier 01:15:10 Gilleleje/Frederikssund 4
44 Jacob Norris 01:19:24 Nibe Roklub 4
25 Kjeld Skall Sørensen 01:20:05 Kajakklubben Strømmen 4
5 Torben O. Ravn 01:23:04 Gudenåå 4
24 Arne Hansen 01:28:00 Kajakklubben Strømmen 4
6 K1 Tur Damer Senior
65 Mette Marie Weinrich 01:17:42 Aarhus Å Kajakklub 6
1 Ketty Stavnager Jessen 01:20:18 Fredericia Kajakklub 6
36 Annette Nielsen 01:28:17 Kajakklubben Strømmen 6
19 Malene jensen 01:43:50 Horsens Kajakklub 6
8 K1 Tur Herrer Senior
2 Peter Dam Krag 01:06:09 Fredericia Kajakklub 8
60 Carsten Pankoke 01:07:17 Sønderborg Kajakklub 8
59 Nils Knæhus 01:07:45 Sønderborg Kajakklub 8
58 Martin Jæger 01:08:41 Svendborg Kajakklub 8
57 Torben Toft 01:09:58 Svendborg Kajakklub 8
37 Flemming Laursen 01:13:35 Kajakklubben Strømmen 8
22 Oluf Møberg 01:18:19 Horsens Kajakklub 8
20 Henning Pabst 01:18:21 Horsens Kajakklub 8
56 Peter Folke Olsen 01:20:53 Svendborg Kajakklub 8
52 Kurt M Hansen 01:20:54 Røse kajakklub 8
21 Jørn Skov 01:43:32 Horsens Kajakklub 8
9 K1 Kap Damer U18
9 Julie pedersen 01:23:31 Horsens Kajakklub 9
8 Sarah 01:33:57 Horsens Kajakklub 9
11 K1 Kap Herrer U18
16 Henrik bechman 01:21:42 Horsens Kajakklub 11
14 Søren Mortensen 01:23:30 Horsens Kajakklub 11
10 Fredrik Nygaard 01:23:32 Horsens Kajakklub 11
15 Thorbjørn laursen 01:31:41 Horsens Kajakklub 11
11 Jakob kjær 01:31:42 Horsens Kajakklub 11
17 Noah henningsen 01:33:29 Horsens Kajakklub 11
18 Mads Emil 01:33:40 Horsens Kajakklub 11
12 K1 Kap Herrer Senior
39 Jeppe Glesner 00:58:35 Kolding Kajak Klub 12
55 Tobias Hyttel 01:00:28 Sorø Kajakklub 12
40 David Francis 01:01:31 Kolding Kajak Klub 12
34 Damian Sztypka 01:06:15 Kajakklubben Strømmen 12
22 K2 Alt Herre, Dame, Mix Senior
68 Simon L. Kristensen/Torkild Christensen 01:04:28 Kajakklubben Strømmen 22
73 Mette Grønborg/Max Jacobsen 01:04:30 Marselisborg Kajak Club 22
70 Claus Svenningsen/Maria Sønderbæk Hansen 01:06:23 Kajakklubben Strømmen 22
74 Per Hansen/Lene Rødshagen 01:06:43 Nyborg Kajakklub 22
69 Pernille Svane/Nanco Witjze De Haan 01:06:50 Kajakklubben Strømmen 22
71 Ole Benny Larsen /Gitte Karlshøj 01:11:03 Kajakklubben Strømmen 22
23 Anja / Kathrine 01:17:09 Odense Kajakklub 22
72 Finn Munk Ulrich/Laila Munk Ulrich 01:17:18 KKES (Esrum Sø) 22
67 Dorte Søndergaard/Dorte Tordrup Nielsen 01:17:57 Kajakklubben Strømmen 22
66 Torben / Asbjørn 01:21:02 Horsens Kajakklub 22
12 Gustav kristensen/Emil kristensen 01:28:23 Horsens Kajakklub 22
31 K1 5 km Damer U 18
27 Julie henriksen 00:56:06 Kajakklubben Strømmen 31
31 Olivia Knudsen 00:56:12 Kajakklubben Strømmen 31
29 Sofie Nærø Hansen 00:56:14 Kajakklubben Strømmen 31
30 Rosa Kemper 00:59:40 Kajakklubben Strømmen 31
32 K1 5 km Damer Senior
28 Bettina Rasmussen 00:59:45 Kajakklubben Strømmen 32
33 K1 5 km Herrer U 18
32 Markus Karmann Larsen 00:57:11 Kajakklubben Strømmen 33
33 Boaz Kemper 00:57:12 Kajakklubben Strømmen 33
42 K1 Surf Damer Senior
4 Emma Broberg 01:05:56 Gladsaxe kano og kajakklub 42
35 Jette Bælum 01:12:06 Kajakklubben Strømmen 42
6 Susan Lützner 01:15:27 Hellerup Kajakklub 42
44 K1 Surf Herrer Senior
61 Mads Bressendorff Andersen 01:00:29 Vallensbæk kano og kajak club 44
64 Steen Poulsen 01:01:33 Århus Å Kajakklub 44
41 Lutz Erichsen 01:02:54 Kolding Kajak Klub 44
38 Peter Rohde 01:04:12 Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub 44
43 Christian Boehm 01:06:16 Krogen, Helsingør 44
7 Keld Pilegaard 01:10:01 Hellerup Kajakklub 44
63 Mads Hjort 01:11:59 Vejle Svømmeklub 44
50 Flemming Ørts Pedersen 01:15:24 Nyborg Kajakklub 44
53 Bjarne Bille Olesen 01:15:34 Skanderborg 44
42 Henrik Hansen 01:49:15 Krogen, Helsingør 44